By James Sutherland on SwimSwam

Below, find all the race videos from Friday night action at the Auburn Invite, Art Adamson Invite and Georgia Invite.

You can find Thursday’s race videos here.

Videos courtesy of Auburn Swimming and Divingtamuswim and UGA Swim & Dive on YouTube.

2020 Auburn Fall Invite

Women’s 1650 Free

Winner: Elise Bauer, Florida, 16:07.30

Men’s 1650 Free

Winner: Bobby Finke, Florida, 14:34.27

Women’s 200 Back

Winner: Rosie Zavaros, Florida, 1:56.47

Men’s 200 Back

Winner: Lleyton Smith, Auburn, 1:43.98

Women’s 100 Free

Winner: Talia Bates, Florida, 48.52

Men’s 100 Free

Winner: Eric Friese, Florida, 42.88

Women’s 200 Breast

Winner: Brynn Curtis, Auburn, 2:11.33

Men’s 200 Breast

Winner: Kevin Vargas, Florida, 1:55.90

Women’s 200 Fly

Winner: Amanda Ray, Florida, 1:57.44

Men’s 200 Fly

Winner: Kieran Smith, Florida, 1:43.22

Women’s 400 Free Relay

Winner: Florida ‘A’ (Mack, Bates, Golding, Hillis), 3:17.02

Men’s 400 Free Relay

Winner: Florida ‘A’, (Freeman, Friese, Chaney, Smith), 2:51.48

2020 Art Adamson Invite

Women’s 1650 Free

Winner: Camryn Toney, Texas A&M, 16:15.05

Men’s 1650 Free

Winner: Mason Nyboer, LSU, 15:22.94

Women’s 200 Back

Winner: Summer Stanfield, LSU, 1:55.62

Men’s 200 Back

Winner: Ethan Gogulski, Texas A&M, 1:44.51

Women’s 100 Free

Winner: Chloe Stepanek, Texas A&M, 47.84

Men’s 100 Free

Winner: Brooks Curry, LSU, 42.06

Women’s 200 Breast

Winner: Kylie Powers, Texas A&M, 2:11.79

Men’s 200 Breast

Winner: Andres Puente Bustamante, Texas A&M, 1:52.74

Women’s 200 Fly

Winner: Taylor Pike, Texas A&M, 1:53.91

Men’s 200 Fly

Winner: Jace Brown, Texas A&M, 1:45.41

Women’s 400 Free Relay

Winner: Texas A&M ‘A (Carlton, Stepanek, Kennett, Quah), 3:18.31

Men’s 400 Free Relay

Winner: Texas A&M ‘A (Bratanov, Bobo, Theall, Bray), 2:51.56

2020 Georgia Invite

Women’s 1650 Free

Winner: Olivia Anderson, Georgia, 16:03.61

Men’s 1650 Free

Winner: Jake Magahey, Georgia, 14:33.78 (NCAA ‘A’ cut)

Women’s 200 Back

Winner: Maddie Homovich, Georgia, 1:55.42

Men’s 200 Back

Winner: Ian Grum, Georgia, 1:40.05

Women’s 100 Free

Winner: Gabi Fa’Amausili, Georgia, 48.58

Men’s 100 Free

Winner: Dillon Downing, Georgia, 42.46

Women’s 200 Breast

Winner: Zoie Hartman, Georgia, 2:06.34 (NCAA ‘A’ cut)

Men’s 200 Breast

Winner: Jack Dalmolin, Georgia, 1:52.80

Women’s 200 Fly

Winner: Dakota Luther, Georgia, 1:53.34

Men’s 200 Fly

Winner: Luca Urlando, Georgia, 1:40.67 (17-18 NAG, NCAA ‘A’ cut)

Women’s 400 Free Relay

Winner: Georgia ‘A’ (Parker, Fa’Amausili, Harnish, Hartman), 3:14.93

Men’s 400 Free Relay

Winner: Georgia ‘A’ (Urlando, Acevedo, Magahey, Downing), 2:49.27 (School Record, NCAA ‘A’ cut)

Read the full story on SwimSwam: Race Videos From Friday Night’s College Invites

Source: Swimming – SwimSwam