Eight of the Top 10 players in the FedEx ATP Race To Turin feature in a revised entry list for this month’s Tokyo Olympics. The list includes Serbian star Novak Djokovic, who will continue his historic pursuit of a golden Grand Slam after the 34-year-old claimed the first three majors of the year.

Athens native Stefanos Tsitsipas, No. 2 in the Race, will hope to bring glory to Greece on his Olympic debut. Daniil Medvedev, who has won 10 tour-level titles on hard-court, the surface on which the Games are being played on, is also making his debut.

Other ATP stars such as two-time Olympic gold medallist Andy Murray, Germany’s Alexander Zverev, and Argentina’s Diego Schwartzman will all be in action. Australia’s Alex de Minaur has withdrawn after testing positive for COVID-19.

The full men’s and women’s entry list is below:

ARGENTINA
MEN’S SINGLES: Diego Schwartzman, Facundo Bagnis, Federico Coria, Francisco Cerundolo (ITF)
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Nadia Podoroska (ITF)
MEN’S DOUBLES: Andres Molteni/Horacio Zeballos, Facundo Bagnis/Diego Schwartzman

AUSTRALIA
MEN’S SINGLES: John Millman, James Duckworth
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Ashleigh Barty, Ajla Tomljanovic, Samantha Stosur (ITF)
MEN’S DOUBLES: John Peers, John Millman/Luke Saville
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Ashleigh Barty/Storm Sanders, Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur

AUSTRIA
MEN’S DOUBLES: Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald

BELARUS
MEN’S SINGLES: Egor Gerasimov, Ilya Ivashka
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Aryna Sabalenka, Victoria Azarenka
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Victoria Azarenka/Aryna Sabalenka

BELGIUM
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Elise Mertens, Alison Van Uytvanck
MEN’S DOUBLES: Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Elise Mertens/Alison Van Uytvanck

BRAZIL
MEN’S SINGLES: Thiago Monteiro, Joao Menezes (ITF)
MEN’S DOUBLES: Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares

CANADA
MEN’S SINGLES: Felix Auger-Aliassime, Vasek Pospisil
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Leylah Fernandez
MEN’S DOUBLES: Felix Auger-Aliassime/Vasek Pospisil
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Gabriela Dabrowski/Sharon Fichman

CHILE
MEN’S SINGLES: Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (ITF)

CHINA, P.R.

WOMEN’S SINGLES: Zheng Saisai, Wang Qiang (ITF)
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Xu Yifan /Yang Zhaoxuan, Duan Yingying /Zheng Saisai

CHINESE TAIPEI
MEN’S SINGLES: Lu Yen-Hsun
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Chan Hao-Ching, Letisha Chan

COLOMBIA
MEN’S SINGLES: Daniel Elahi Galan
MEN’S DOUBLES: Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Maria Camila Osario Serrano

CROATIA
MEN’S SINGLES: Marin Cilic
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Donna Vekic
MEN’S DOUBLES: Nikola Mektic /Mate Pavic, Marin Cilic/Ivan Dodig
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Darija Jurak/Donna Vekic

CZECH REPUBLIC
MEN’S SINGLES: Tomas Machac (ITF)
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Karolina Pliskova, Petra Kvitova, Barbora Krejcikova, Marketa Vondrousova
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova, Karolina Pliskova/Marketa Vondrousova

EGYPT
MEN’S SINGLES: Mohamed Safwat (ITF)
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Mayar Sherif (ITF)

ESTONIA
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Anett Kontaveit

FRANCE
MEN’S SINGLES: Gael Monfils, Ugo Humbert, Jeremy Chardy, Gilles Simon
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Fiona Ferro, Kristina Mladenovic, Alize Cornet, Caroline Garcia
MEN’S DOUBLES: Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut, Jeremy Chardy/Gael Monfils
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic, Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro

GEORGIA
MEN’S SINGLES: Nikoloz Basilashvili

GERMANY
MEN’S SINGLES: Alexander Zverev, Jan-Lennard Struff, Dominik Koepfer, Philipp Kohlschreiber
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Laura Siegemund, Mona Barthel (ITF)
MEN’S DOUBLES: Jan-Lennard Struff/Alexander Zverev, Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund

GREAT BRITAIN
MEN’S SINGLES: Andy Murray (ITF)
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Heather Watson
MEN’S DOUBLES: Andy Murray/Joe Salisbury, Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski

GREECE
MEN’S SINGLES: Stefanos Tsitsipas
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Maria Sakkari

HUNGARY
MEN’S SINGLES: Marton Fucsovics
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Timea Babos/Reka Luca Jani

INDIA
WOMEN’S DOUBLES Sania Mirza/Ankita Raina

ITALY
MEN’S SINGLES: Matteo Berrettini, Lorenzo Sonego, Fabio Fognini, Lorenzo Musetti
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Camila Giorgi, Jasmine Paolini
MEN’S DOUBLES: Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini, Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego

JAPAN
MEN’S SINGLES: Yoshihito Nishioka, Kei Nishikori, Taro Daniel, Yuichi Sugita
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Naomi Osaka, Misaki Doi, Nao Hibino
MEN’S DOUBLES: Ben McLachlan/Kei Nishikori (Host)
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara (Host), Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya

KAZAKHSTAN
MEN’S SINGLES: Alexander Bublik, Mikhail Kukushkin
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Elena Rybakina, Yulia Putintseva, Yaroslava Shvedova
MEN’S DOUBLES: Alexander Bublik/Andrey Golubev
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Elena Rybakina/Yaroslava Shvedova

KOREA, REP.
MEN’S SINGLES: Soonwoo Kwon

LATVIA
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Jelena Ostapenko, Anastasija Sevastova
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Jelena Ostapenko/Anastasija Sevastova

NETHERLANDS
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Kiki Bertens
MEN’S DOUBLES: Wesley Koolhof/Jean-Julien Rojer
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs

NEW ZELAND
MEN’S DOUBLES: Marcus Daniell/Michael Venus

PARAGUAY
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Veronica Cepede Royg (ITF)

POLAND
MEN’S SINGLES: Hubert Hurkacz, Kamil Majchrzak
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Iga Swiatek, Magda Linette
MEN’S DOUBLES: Hubert Hurkacz/Lukasz Kubot
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Magda Linette/Alicja Rosolska

PORTUGAL
MEN’S SINGLES: Pedro Sousa, Joao Sousa
MEN’S DOUBLES: Joao Sousa/Pedro Sousa

ROMANIA
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Mihaela Buzarnescu (ITF)
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Monica Niculescu/Raluca Olaru

ROC
MEN’S SINGLES: Daniil Medvedev, Andrey Rublev, Aslan Karatsev, Karen Khachanov
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova, Veronika Kudermetova, Ekaterina Alexandrova, Elena Vesnina
MEN’S DOUBLES: Aslan Karatsev/Daniil Medvedev, Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Veronika Kudermetova/Elena Vesnina

SERBIA
MEN’S SINGLES: Novak Djokovic, Miomir Kecmanovic
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Nina Stojanovic, Ivana Jorovic
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic

SLOVAKIA
MEN’S SINGLES: Norbert Gombos
MEN’S DOUBLES: Lukas Klein/Filip Polasek

SPAIN
MEN’S SINGLES: Pablo Carreno Busta, Alejandro Davidovich Fokina, Pablo Andujar, Roberto Carballes Baena
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Garbine Muguruza, Paula Badosa, Sara Sorribes Tormo, Carla Suarez Navarro
MEN’S DOUBLES: Pablo Carreno Busta/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina, Pablo Andujar/Roberto Carballes Baena
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro, Paula Badosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo

SWEDEN
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Rebecca Peterson

SWITZERLAND
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Belinda Bencic, Viktorija Golubic
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Belinda Bencic/Viktorija Golubic

TUNISIA
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Ons Jabeur

UKRAINE
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Elina Svitolina, Dayana Yastremska
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska, Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiia Kichenok

USA
MEN’S SINGLES: Tommy Paul, Frances Tiafoe, Tennys Sandgren, Marcos Giron
WOMEN’S SINGLES: Jennifer Brady, Coco Gauff, Jessica Pegula, Alison Riske
MEN’S DOUBLES: Rajeev Ram/Frances Tiafoe, Austin Krajicek/Tennys Sandgren
WOMEN’S DOUBLES: Coco Gauff/Nicole Melichar, Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Jessica Pegula

UZBEKISTAN
MEN’S SINGLES: Denis Istomin (ITF)
Source: Tennis – ATP World Tour